↑ Return to Rezultate / Results

2013

Rank Nr. Name Club Time Interval Gap
 Race – Masculin 14-18 ani
1 118 Damian Calin Alien Cycling Zalau 2:43:22
2 195 Tintar Mihai Andrei CS Garage Racing Baia Mare 2:56:54 0:13:31 0:13:31
3 191 Seliceanu Marcel C.S. Clujul Pedaleaza 3:12:12 0:15:17 0:28:49
4 134 Labina Zoltan Garage Racing 3:15:53 0:03:40 0:32:30
5 117 Straistaru Eugen Alien Cycling Zalau 3:17:44 0:01:51 0:34:22
6 181 Stupariu Filip Tudor InterTeam 3:24:25 0:06:40 0:41:02
 Race – Masculin 19-29 ani
1 188 Sabau George-Vlad Cannondale InterTeam 2:28:43
2 116 Barbinta Dan Alien Cycling Zalau 2:44:11 0:15:28 0:15:28
3 123 Mitru Dan C.S. Garage Racing 2:53:12 0:09:00 0:24:28
4 202 Szabo Gyozo 2:53:33 0:00:20 0:24:49
5 157 Petrache Alexandru 2:56:29 0:02:56 0:27:46
6 143 Pall Andras C.S Muresul 2:57:21 0:00:51 0:28:38
7 211 Peres Alexandru 2:58:31 0:01:10 0:29:48
8 121 Orban Robert C.S Vointa Cluj 3:13:46 0:15:14 0:45:02
9 169 Sotropa Aurelian 3:21:54 0:08:08 0:53:11
10 162 Radu Dranda 3:22:31 0:00:36 0:53:48
11 200 Cret Tudor Imprezzio Global 3:45:44 0:23:13 1:17:01
12 124 Jecan Dan CAR Cluj Universitar 3:56:37 0:10:52 1:27:54
13 176 Murariu Paul 4:01:47 0:05:09 1:33:04
14 114 Gaita Madalin 4:02:12 0:00:24 1:33:29
15 203 Balazs David Sziky 5:19:27 1:17:15 2:50:44
184 Becleanu Adrian DNF
183 Olaru Adrian DNF
146 Ciubotaru Daniel DNF
212 Kocza Cristian DNF
 Race – Masculin 30-39 ani
1 209 Csergedi Istvan 2:32:08
2 196 Demeter Istvan Etele InterTeam 2:33:16 0:01:07 0:01:07
3 133 Vasiliu Mihai Entuziast-bike.ro 2:35:45 0:02:29 0:03:37
4 136 Langviser Zsolt InterTeam 2:37:42 0:01:57 0:05:34
5 163 Rakosy Christian 2:47:50 0:10:07 0:15:42
6 115 Adi Vancea Alien Cycling Zalau 2:49:44 0:01:54 0:17:36
7 197 Radu Ilie Pop 3:02:27 0:12:42 0:30:18
8 151 Majercsik Ferenc 3:02:36 0:00:09 0:30:28
9 175 Danciut Ovidiu 3:04:27 0:01:51 0:32:19
10 152 Marc Mirut Alin 3:07:31 0:03:04 0:35:23
11 180 Iuga Dragos 3:11:39 0:04:08 0:39:31
12 210 Pop Ioan Cristian 3:11:53 0:00:13 0:39:44
13 198 Irimie Dan 3:11:53 0:00:00 0:39:45
14 142 Blidea Cristian Passione Blu 3:13:23 0:01:29 0:41:15
15 192 Tonk Sandor DNF Racing 3:19:36 0:06:13 0:47:28
16 208 Peteley Istavn 3:23:24 0:03:48 0:51:16
17 167 Sergiu Pop 3:25:19 0:01:54 0:53:10
18 131 Mihailescu Mihai Entuziast-bike.ro 3:27:20 0:02:01 0:55:12
19 156 Peter-Mezei Zsolt 3:31:09 0:03:48 0:59:01
20 166 Rusu Radu 3:31:52 0:00:42 0:59:43
21 150 Maier Adalbert 3:31:52 0:00:00 0:59:44
22 185 Filcz Edmund Robert 3:40:11 0:08:18 1:08:02
23 199 Pacurar Marcel 3:41:43 0:01:32 1:09:35
24 171 Tepes George 3:41:43 0:00:00 1:09:35
25 182 Langviser Szabolcs DNF Racing 3:47:19 0:05:35 1:15:11
26 154 Muresan adrian 3:51:29 0:04:09 1:19:20
27 141 Stirbu Igor MushroomBikeShop.ro 3:55:59 0:04:29 1:23:50
28 149 Laszlo Fekete 3:57:12 0:01:13 1:25:04
29 170 Stoian-Mateiu Iulian Florin 3:58:20 0:01:08 1:26:12
30 216 Suba Cristian 4:02:27 0:04:07 1:30:19
31 204 Szeman Attlila 4:06:26 0:03:58 1:34:17
32 165 Rusu Andrei 4:16:51 0:10:25 1:44:43
33 112 Stanciu George 4:32:16 0:15:25 2:00:08
34 179 Jurcau Vasile 4:39:58 0:07:42 2:07:50
35 159 Prodan Silviu Ioan 4:42:12 0:02:13 2:10:04
36 111 Kuin Nagy Lorant 4:44:49 0:02:36 2:12:40
37 206 Vladutiu Mihai 4:59:35 0:14:46 2:27:27
38 178 Chertite Cosmin 5:19:49 0:20:13 2:47:40
39 129 Veres Bendeguz 5:22:59 0:03:09 2:50:50
113 Suciu Nicolae
122 Necula Sorin Adrian
207 Hadnagy Peter
128 Petean Marius Virgil C.S. Clujul Pedaleaza
132 Monda Flavius Entuziast-bike.ro
160 Prundus Daniel Ioan
144 Deak Zoltan Zed Bike Team DNF
155 Nan Andrei DNF
177 Grozea Florin DNF
189 Tarau Cristian Alien Cycling Zalau DNF
 Race – Masculin 40-49 ani
1 187 Szikszai Bruno Extreme Sport Club Tusnad 2:53:39
2 135 Vaum Waldemar Garage Racing 2:59:23 0:05:44 0:05:44
3 205 Szabo Tibor 3:00:16 0:00:52 0:06:36
4 174 Klosz Viktor Master Ski & Bike Klub 3:07:44 0:07:28 0:14:04
5 164 Ruja Adrian 3:14:03 0:06:19 0:20:23
6 127 Jaszoly Tibor C.S. Clujul Pedaleaza 3:33:06 0:19:02 0:39:26
7 214 Somlea George 4:00:34 0:27:27 1:06:54
8 215 Soreanu Calin 4:24:12 0:23:38 1:30:32
9 201 Tolgyesi Ervin 4:53:51 0:29:39 2:00:11
10 168 Siboiu Laurentiu 5:11:59 0:18:08 2:18:19
11 213 Ulian Dan 5:12:20 0:00:21 2:18:40
 Race – Masculin peste 50 ani
1 147 Gherman Cornel Mihai 3:01:24
2 161 Prundus Ioan 4:06:41 1:05:17 1:05:17
 Race – Feminin sub 23 ani
1 105 Piringer Beata Giant Team Romania 3:28:48
2 104 Cojocaru Monica Giant Team Romania 3:28:49 0:00:01 0:00:01
 Race – Feminin peste 23 ani
1 102 Pop Steluta C.S Muresul 4:25:59
2 101 Teleaba Camelia 4:53:27 0:27:28 0:27:28
3 107 Deak Laura Zed Bike Team 5:02:22 0:08:55 0:36:23
4 108 Prundus Amelia 6:17:23 1:15:00 1:51:24
103 Monda Beatrice Entuziast-bike.ro
 Elite – Masculin 19-29 ani
1 19 Madaras Attila 4:19:25
2 17 Moldovan Roland BikeSport Racing Team 4:30:56 0:11:30 0:11:30
3 23 Cristescu Stefan 4:38:03 0:07:07 0:18:37
4 15 Pacurar Timotei Tentatia Cuvintelor 5:06:26 0:28:23 0:47:01
5 9 Rusu Doru BikeSport Racing Team 5:15:50 0:09:23 0:56:24
6 13 Ureche Ionut KTM Cycling Team 5:33:09 0:17:18 1:13:43
20 Birtocean Andrei Imprezzio Global 5:37:57 0:04:48 1:51:49
 Elite – Masculin 30-39 ani
1 18 Olar Mihai BikeSport Racing Team 4:16:13
2 22 Farkas Attilla 4:43:13 0:27:00 0:27:00
3 21 Kiss Lorincz Geza 5:06:26 0:23:12 0:50:13
8 Nicoara Horea Radu 360 sports DSQ
 Elite – Masculin peste 40 ani
1 14 Mircea Gustav NoMad Merida CST 4:28:00
2 6 Codrington Charlie Dulwich Paragon 4:50:44 0:22:44 0:22:44
3 11 Vezentan Laurentiu Clujul Pedaleaza 5:19:40 0:28:56 0:51:40
16 Butcovan Sebastian Pegas Triatlon Club
 Elite – Masculin Open
1 1 Kelemen Arpad NoMad Merida CST 3:46:08
2 4 Dobai Joltvinschi Robert NoMad Merida CST 3:49:58 0:03:50 0:03:50
3 2 Miron Elisei InterTeam Stevens Bikes 3:56:17 0:06:19 0:10:09
4 7 Nyaradi Laszlo 5:06:10 1:09:52 1:20:01
 Hobby – Masculin Open
1 320 Szongoth Eden 0:57:52
2 305 Talos Darius Alien Cycling Zalau 1:01:56 0:04:04 0:04:04
3 329 Moigradean Petrut 1:08:13 0:06:17 0:10:21
4 315 Ciobanu Andrei C.S. Clujul Pedaleaza 1:10:21 0:02:07 0:12:28
5 331 Biro Tamas 1:11:19 0:00:58 0:13:27
6 321 Simon Andras 1:12:11 0:00:51 0:14:19
7 316 Forgacs Robert 1:12:48 0:00:37 0:14:56
8 324 Gavris Radu 1:15:10 0:02:21 0:17:18
9 325 Gavris Ionel 1:15:11 0:00:00 0:17:19
10 310 Hendea Mihai 1:15:20 0:00:09 0:17:28
11 330 Jecan Alexandru 1:15:27 0:00:06 0:17:34
12 319 Muresan Ovidiu 1:16:00 0:00:33 0:18:08
13 328 Radu Alexandru 1:16:06 0:00:05 0:18:13
14 308 Galaci Balazs 1:17:24 0:01:18 0:19:32
15 311 Cojocaru Vadim 1:17:39 0:00:14 0:19:46
16 312 Pataki Artur 1:21:29 0:03:49 0:23:36
17 318 Culda Alin 1:28:46 0:07:17 0:30:54
18 313 Lupas Cristian 1:33:56 0:05:09 0:36:03
19 306 Sabou Virgil Monel Filip & Associates 1:34:04 0:00:08 0:36:11
20 314 Labo Catalin 1:36:03 0:01:59 0:38:11
21 307 Muresan Marius 1:36:56 0:00:52 0:39:04
22 327 Moldovan Andrei 1:37:51 0:00:55 0:39:59
23 323 Hadade Daniel 1:37:53 0:00:01 0:40:00
24 326 Furdui Bogdan 1:56:53 0:19:00 0:59:01
304 Muresan Mihai Calin DSQ
332 Ciorba Alin DSQ
317 Cozma Ciprian
 Hobby – Feminin Open
1 322 Simon Gyongyi 1:12:08
2 301 Stark Andrea 1:37:26 0:25:17 0:25:17
3 302 Veres Melinda-Narcisz 1:38:02 0:00:36 0:25:54
4 303 Fleaca Cristina 1:38:02 0:00:00 0:25:54